Termine der Erstkommunionfeiern in St. Felizitas 2020

Samstag, 22. 8. 2020, 10.00 Uhr

  1. Höckensfeld, Theo
  2. Kautz, Amos
  3. Leibig, Leo
  4. Schlarmann, Marie
  5. Schult, Emma
  6. Staschke, Felix
  7. Stecken, Julian
  8. Storkebaum, Jan-Philipp
  9. Zeidler,Liam

Samstag, 22. 8. 2020, 14.00 Uhr

  1. Bohr, Anton
  2. Janich, Sophie
  3. Jung, Justus
  4. Kessler, Max
  5. Manns, Jule
  6. Scheck, Daniel
  7. Tappe, Leonard
  8. Uhlenkott, Leo
  9. Wilmer, Finja

Sonntag, 23. 8. 2020, 14.00 Uhr

1. Darowski, Timo
2. Hohenlöchter, Lina
3. Hülsbusch, Elias
4. Klodt, Lina
5. Struck, Linus
6. N.N.

Samstag, 29. 8. 2020, 10.00 Uhr

1. Fischer, Emily
2. Geue, Emilia
3. Gojani, Lena
4. Hohenlüchter, Leonie
5. Lütke Entrup, Friederike
6. Merhove, Florian
7. Müller, Marla
8. Prott, Stefanie
9. Schepers, Clemens

Samstag, 29. 8. 2020, 14.00 Uhr

1. Braße, Clara
2. Hoffmann, Julia
3. Kowalski, Emil
4. Langer, Pauline
5. N.N.
6. Prott, Theresa
7. Schütte, Frieda
8. Üllenberg, Justus

Sonntag, 30. 8. 2020, 14.00 Uhr

1. Beermann, Felix
2. Felce, Benjamin
3. Kruse, Jasper
4. Pawlinsky, Henry
5. Pawlinsky, Sophie
6. Tenberge, Julia
7. Titze, Hannah
8. Vorspohl, Piet

Samstag, 5. 9. 2020, 10.00 Uhr

1. Abel, Benedikt
2. Eichendorf, Tom
3. Heitkamp, Dorothee
4. Höckensfeld, Anna
5. Jansen, Maria
6. Lehmann, Carla
7. Lehmann, Sina
8. Merten, Linn
9. Vogt, Lotta Viktoria

Samstag, 5. 9. 2020, 14.00 Uhr

1. Adamiok, Johan
2. Fey, Jordan
3. Klaas, Justus
4. Leibig, Liah
5. Lupica Spagnolo, Aurelia
6. Merg, Elias
7. Schröer, Erik
8. Schröer, Hannes

Sonntag, 6. 9. 2020, 14.00 Uhr

1. Einloos, Leni
2. Pröbsting, Greta
3. Sielenkemper, Finn
4. Wienhölter, Anni
5. Schlierkamp, Louisa

Samstag, 3. 10. 2020, 10.00 Uhr

1. N.N.
2. Berres, Marina
3. N.N.
4. Schnarf, Emi
5. Thiede, Simon
6. Vossmöller, Jessica
7. Wiesmann, Marlene
8.
Jonathan Volmer

Samstag, 3. 10. 2020, 14.00 Uhr

1. Becker, Maari
2. Meye, Lenja
3. Schachtschneider, Lena
4. Wojciech, Sygin
5. Paul Möllerfeld
6. Emilia Cornelis
7. Lara-Sophie Burbank